Season Presented by

2019 Atlantic City Blackjacks Player Statistics

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongRat
Hippeard, Randy47311066.47501454998.7

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Mauia, Wesley47182.6054.50.0
Grant, Antwane44153.8293.80.5
Ings, Kendrick411010.00102.50.0
Brown, Lamark4571.4421.81.0
Hippeard, Randy4441.0321.00.8

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ings, Kendrick42526810.744967.01.0
Grant, Antwane42324410.613461.00.3
Brown, Lamark4222129.673853.01.8
Lewis, Cornelius311818.00186.00.0
Still, Rashad4166.0161.50.3
Mauia, Wesley4122.0120.50.3

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ings, Kendrick41218215.203845.50.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Trail, Lynden411212.01123.00.3
Ross, Marvin411010.00102.50.0
Northington, Kiante4252.5051.30.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Lewis, Mark423128090

Defense

PlayerGPTckTflYdsSckYdsFfFrYdsIntYds
Hobbs, Arthur428000000000
Northington, Kiante418.5110000025
Jackson, LaRoche418.5000000000
Ross, Marvin4100000000110
Trail, Lynden491300000112
Lewis, Monte4732632610000
Dillon, Antron45.5241301000
Haag, Nick45181811000
Jones, Keiron44000000000
James, Tre42000000000
Brown, Lamark41000000000
Ings, Kendrick41000000000
Lewis, Mark41000000000
Mauia, Wesley41000000000
Regis, Micanor10.5000000000
Rumph, Donte30000001000