Season Presented by

2019 Atlantic City Blackjacks Player Statistics

Passing

PlayerGPCompAttPctYdsTdIntLongRat
Hippeard, Randy14922267.1160329549111.4
Smith, Warren8412666.799419440115.0
Havrilla, Dennis91656.3112112067.7
Nemeth, EJ91369.2101212798.6

Rushing

PlayerGPAttYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Mauia, Wesley20723.61206.00.1
Smith, Warren12484.05104.40.5
Grant, Antwane8243.0292.20.2
Ings, Kendrick2178.50101.90.0
Brown, Lamark12131.1731.10.6
Hippeard, Randy671.2430.90.5
Havrilla, Dennis341.3044.00.0
Nemeth, EJ111.0111.01.0
Still, Rashad2-1-0.502-0.10.0

Receiving

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Grant, Antwane7295913.3153887.21.4
Brown, Lamark7279311.0194766.11.6
Ings, Kendrick5862710.894969.71.0
Still, Rashad393358.662627.90.5
Mauia, Wesley55511.01174.60.1
Ruff, Frederick4276.81143.40.1
Lewis, Cornelius11818.00184.50.0

Kickoff Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ings, Kendrick3760216.315666.90.1
Jones, Keiron1724614.515620.50.1
Grant, Antwane22010.00161.80.0
Northington, Kiante2157.5091.30.0
Harlan, DeAntre1-4-4.000-0.60.0

Fumble Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Interception Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G
Ross, Marvin44110.30313.40.0
Jones, Keiron12222.00221.80.0
Trail, Lynden11212.01121.00.1
Northington, Kiante252.5050.40.0
Jackson, LaRoche100.0000.00.0

MFG Returns

PlayerGPNoYdsAvgTdLongYds/GTd/G

Kickoffs

PlayerGPNoYdsTBOB
Lewis, Mark653616170

Defense

PlayerGPTckTflYdsSckYdsFfFrYdsIntYds
Northington, Kiante63.51.520000025
Hobbs, Arthur57000000000
Ross, Marvin420000000441
Jackson, LaRoche33.5000000010
Trail, Lynden182400000112
Jones, Keiron15.50000010122
Haag, Nick15181811000
Lewis, Monte12.543243220000
Keyes, Denzel10.5000000000
Dillon, Antron831421311000
Harlan, DeAntre60.500000000
McGinnis, Willie5.5000000000
Still, Rashad4000000000
James, Tre3.5000000000
Mauia, Wesley3000000000
Brown, Lamark2000000000
Ings, Kendrick2000000000
Lewis, Mark2000000000
Rumph, Donte2000001000
Carr, Greg1.5000000000
Haisley, Glen1000000000
Smith, Warren1000000000
Carter, Rashaad0.5000000000
Regis, Micanor0.5000000000